전체상품목록 바로가기

본문 바로가기

현재 위치

  1. 열대어
이전상품 다음 제품 보기 확대보기
추천메일 보내기 상품조르기

[597] (행사)트로 드보이시 마스와 성어 1세트(10마리) (해외배송 가능상품)

기본 정보
상품명 (행사)트로 드보이시 마스와 성어 1세트(10마리)
제조사 수입
판매가 600,000원
무이자할부
적립금

12000원 (2 %)

24000원 (4 %)

12000원 (2 %)

상품코드 597
수량 수량증가수량감소
SNS 상품홍보
SNS 상품홍보

개인결제창을 통한 결제 시 네이버 마일리지 적립 및 사용이 가능합니다.

상품 옵션

(최소주문수량 개 이상 / 최대주문수량 개 이하)

수량을 선택해주세요.

위 옵션선택 박스를 선택하시면 아래에 상품이 추가됩니다.

상품 목록
상품명 상품수 가격
(행사)트로 드보이시 마스와 성어 1세트(10마리) 수량증가 수량감소 600000 (  0)
총 상품금액(수량) : 0 (0개)
바로구매하기 장바구니 담기 SOLD OUT 관심상품등록

트로페우스 드보이시 마스와 완전 성어 1세트 10마리 상품입니다.

 

Scientific Name: Tropheus duboisi
Pronunciation: tr-f-s d-bois-
Common Name(s): Maswa, Wide Yellow Band
Habitat: Shallow Precipitous Rocky Habitat
Diet: Herbivore
Gender Differences: Monomorphic
Breeding: Maternal Mouthbrooder
Temperament: Mildly Aggressive
Conspecific Temperament: Aggressive
Maximum Size: 5"
Temperature: 77 - 79°F
pH: 8.6
Water Hardness: Very Hard
Difficulty: 3

 

Comments:
Tropheus are very popular in the aquarium among hobbyists. How to best keep these fishes causes much debate among hobbyists. Their highly aggressive conspecific behavior and their tendency to catch "bloat" make them a real challenge. All Tropheus species are algae browsers in the wild and therefore their diet should consist mostly of (but not all!) vegetable matter. Since they are highly aggressive to conspecifics, so it is advisable to keep groups of at least a dozen or more in order to spread out aggression. Their wide variety of available colors and their enthusiasm at feeding time makes them a favorite, despite their challenges.

 

 

글읽기 권한이 없습니다.

 "19세 미만의 미성년자"는 출입을 금합니다!

성인인증 하기

상품 Q&A
번호 카테고리 제목 작성자 작성일 조회
2 실제 매장사진은 없나요. HIT[1] 이준영 2014-10-23 657
1 그린테러 하고 합사됩니까? HIT[1] 임동원 2013-08-27 771

상품문의하기 모두 보기

첫 페이지

이전 페이지

  1. 1

다음 페이지

마지막 페이지


장바구니 0