전체상품목록 바로가기

본문 바로가기

이전상품 다음 제품 보기 확대보기
추천메일 보내기 상품조르기

[3097] 트로 키리자 골드 5~6센티 10마리1세트 (해외배송 가능상품)

기본 정보
상품명 트로 키리자 골드 5~6센티 10마리1세트
제조사 체코
원산지 수입
판매가 800,000원
무이자할부
적립금

16000원 (2 %)

32000원 (4 %)

16000원 (2 %)

상품코드 3097
수량 수량증가수량감소
SNS 상품홍보
SNS 상품홍보

개인결제창을 통한 결제 시 네이버 마일리지 적립 및 사용이 가능합니다.

상품 옵션

(최소주문수량 개 이상 / 최대주문수량 개 이하)

수량을 선택해주세요.

위 옵션선택 박스를 선택하시면 아래에 상품이 추가됩니다.

상품 목록
상품명 상품수 가격
트로 키리자 골드 5~6센티 10마리1세트 수량증가 수량감소 800000 (  0)
총 상품금액(수량) : 0 (0개)
바로구매하기 장바구니 담기 SOLD OUT 관심상품등록


트로페우스 키리자 골드 수입개체입니다.
현재 매장 개체 사이즈는 5~6센티 급입니다. 트로페우스 레어종중의 하나로써 알비노개체가 아닌 검정눈 골드개체라서 더 귀한 종입니다. 어렸을 때에는 골드빛이 약하지만 커가면서 골드가 온몸으로 퍼지는 종입니다.


Scientific Name: Tropheus sp. "Black" (Kiriza)
Pronunciation: tr-f-s
Common Name(s): Kaiser II
Habitat: Shallow Precipitous Rocky Habitat
Diet: Herbivore
Gender Differences: Monomorphic
Breeding: Maternal Mouthbrooder
Temperament: Mildly Aggressive
Conspecific Temperament: Highly Aggressive
Maximum Size: 5"
Temperature: 77 - 79°F
pH: 8.6
Water Hardness: Very Hard
Difficulty: 4
Comments:
Tropheus are very popular in the aquarium among hobbyists. How to best keep these fishes causes much debate among hobbyists. Their highly aggressive conspecific behavior and their tendency to catch "bloat" make them a real challenge. All Tropheus species are algae browsers in the wild and therefore their diet should consist mostly of (but not all!) vegetable matter. Since they are highly aggressive to conspecifics, so it is advisable to keep groups of at least a dozen or more in order to spread out aggression. Their wide variety of available colors and their enthusiasm at feeding time makes them a favorite, despite their challenges. Please use the article drop-down above to find out more in our "Tropheus Corner".




장바구니 0