전체상품목록 바로가기

본문 바로가기

현재 위치

  1. 청담기획
이전상품 다음 제품 보기 확대보기
추천메일 보내기 상품조르기

[1551] 렙토 음풀룽구 5마리 1세트 (해외배송 가능상품)

기본 정보
상품명 렙토 음풀룽구 5마리 1세트
제조사 탕가니카
원산지 브리딩
판매가 110,000원
무이자할부
적립금

4400원 (4 %)

2200원 (2 %)

2200원 (2 %)

4400원 (4 %)

상품코드 1551
수량 수량증가수량감소
SNS 상품홍보
SNS 상품홍보

개인결제창을 통한 결제 시 네이버 마일리지 적립 및 사용이 가능합니다.

상품 옵션

(최소주문수량 개 이상 / 최대주문수량 개 이하)

수량을 선택해주세요.

위 옵션선택 박스를 선택하시면 아래에 상품이 추가됩니다.

상품 목록
상품명 상품수 가격
렙토 음풀룽구 5마리 1세트 수량증가 수량감소 110000 (  0)
총 상품금액(수량) : 0 (0개)
바로구매하기 장바구니 담기 SOLD OUT 관심상품등록

렙토소마 음풀룽구 5~7센티 준성어 5마리 1세트 상품입니다.

가장 일반적인 렙토 입문종이면서도 발색은 가장 화려한 개체입니다. 렙토는 암수구별이 쉽습니다. 사진의 발색처럼 칼라가 확연히 올라오는 개체는 수컷이며, 암컷은 아무런 색상이 올라오지 않습니다. 그래서 관상용으로 렙토를 키우실 분이시라면 수컷의 비중을 많게 하시기 바랍니다.

Scientific Name: Cyprichromis leptosoma (Mpulungu)
Pronunciation: sp-r-kr-ms lp-t-s-m
Common Name(s): Blue Flash, Blue Neon, Neon Head
Geo. Origin: From Kasanga to Mpulungu
Habitat: Open Water
Diet: Carnivore
Gender Differences: Dimorphic
Breeding: Maternal Mouthbrooder
Temperament: Mildly Aggressive
Conspecific Temperament: Mildly Aggressive
Maximum Size: 4.5"
Temperature: 77 - 79°F
pH: 8.6
Water Hardness: Very Hard

Difficulty: 2

 

Comments:
Certainly one of the more popular Cyps in the hobby, this geographical variant is known by several nicknames: Blue Flash, Blue Neon, and Neon Head. The Blue Flash is the holotype for the species Cyprichromis leptosoma. It is found at the southern most end of the lake, from Kasanga, Tanzania to Mpulungu, Zambia. Specimens are collected at several locations, including Kasanga, Kambwimba, Isanga, Chituta Bay, and Mpulungu. Like all Cyprichromis leptosoma, it is found in 2 distinct color morphs: blue-tailed males and yellow-tailed males. It differs from the other 4 leptosoma in the following manner: Males are not as blue-bodied, but are primarily grayish-brown with a strong blue highlight on the head (hence the name Neonhead). Blue-tailed males have a light-blue anal and dorsal fins. The dorsal fin is speckled throughout with small, dark spots. Yellow-tailed males have a blue dorsal fin with a black band running along its base. The anal fin is also blue and may or may not be streaked with black markings.

 

 

글읽기 권한이 없습니다.

 "19세 미만의 미성년자"는 출입을 금합니다!

성인인증 하기

상품 Q&A
번호 카테고리 제목 작성자 작성일 조회
1 개체 사이즈를 알고싶어요~ HIT[1] 최수빈 2011-12-08 250

상품문의하기 모두 보기

첫 페이지

이전 페이지

  1. 1

다음 페이지

마지막 페이지


장바구니 0